Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

End of season....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Bradley Stoke
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

TEAM MENDIP

21

19

1

1

58

LONGWELL GREEN

21

13

2

6

41

AEK BOCO

21

12

3

6

39

PORTISHEAD TOWN

21

10

2

9

32

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

21

9

1

11

28

DOWNEND FLYERS

21

6

1

14

19

WHITCHURCH SP. VIXENS

21

5

3

13

18

ST. NICHOLAS

21

2

3

16

9































Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

AEK BOCO WHITE

18

15

2

1

47

PORTISHEAD TOWN

18

14

2

2

44

TEAM MENDIP

18

12

1

5

37

DOWNEND FLYERS

18

10

1

7

31

DOWNEND SAINTS

18

4

0

14

12

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

18

3

1

14

10

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

18

1

1

16

4

























Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

AVON ATHLETIC

18

16

0

2

48

KEYNSHAM TOWN

17

14

0

3

42

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

17

14

0

3

42

AEK BOCO BLUE

18

7

1

10

22

EMERSONS GREEN

18

6

1

11

19

ST. NICHOLAS

18

3

1

14

10

BRISLINGTON

18

0

1

17

1







Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

KEYNSHAM TOWN

16

16

0

0

48

WESTBURY PARK FOXES

16

14

0

2

42

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

16

10

2

4

32

PORTISHEAD TOWN

16

9

1

6

28

FRY CLUB

16

7

2

7

23

AEK BOCO

16

6

0

10

18

EMERSONS GREEN

16

3

2

11

11

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

16

2

1

13

7

LONGWELL GREEN

16

1

0

15

3







Under 12 Div.A Under 14 Div.A Under 14 Div.B Under 15

Results For 13/05/2018





Under 12 Div.A




AEK BOCO

4

0

TEAM MENDIP

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

0

4

LONGWELL GREEN

















Under 12 Div B




HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

1

1

KEYNSHAM TOWN

















Under 13




HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

1

0

EMERSONS GREEN

























Under 14 Div.A




BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

L

W

DOWNEND FLYERS

DOWNEND FLYERS

W

L

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH













Under 14 Div.B




BRISTOL LADIES UNION

1

6

AVON ATHLETIC

AEK BOCO BLUE

3

2

ST. NICHOLAS

















Under 15




























Under 16




BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

W

L

BRISTOL RAVENS

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

3

2

HUTTON JUNIORS













Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

STOCKWOOD WANDERERS

21

16

4

1

52

SWISS VALLEY RANGERS

21

14

5

2

47

ASHTON GIRLS

21

9

5

7

32

DOWNEND SAINTS

19

9

4

6

31

KEYNSHAM TOWN

20

9

4

7

31

BRADLEY STOKE

18

3

1

14

10

HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

19

2

3

14

9

WINTERBOURNE UNITED

17

3

0

14

9







Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

PORTISHEAD TOWN

21

15

2

4

47

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

21

13

4

4

43

BRISLINGTON

21

10

6

5

36

EMERSONS GREEN

21

11

3

7

36

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

21

8

5

8

29

HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

20

6

5

9

23

WOTTON ROVERS

20

4

2

14

14

NAILSEA BELLES

21

1

3

17

6

Under 12 Div.B Under 13 Bristol Girls League

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

18

17

0

1

51

HUTTON JUNIORS

18

15

0

3

45

ST. NICHOLAS

18

8

3

7

27

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

18

8

2

8

26

AEK BOCO

18

6

2

10

20

BRISTOL RAVENS

18

5

1

12

16

BRISLINGTON

18

0

0

18

0



















Under 16