Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

End of season....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Bradley Stoke
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Division Two Bristol Division South

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

FRY CLUB COLTS

13

11

0

2

48

16

32

33

WARMLEY RANGERS

14

11

0

3

40

22

18

33

CRIBBS

14

6

4

4

40

24

16

22

CHIPPING SODBURY TOWN

13

6

1

6

30

39

-9

19

LONGWELL GREEN SPORTS

14

5

3

6

23

34

-11

18

CADBURY HEATH

12

4

1

7

17

16

1

13

LEBEQ UNITED

13

3

1

9

20

44

-24

10

SALTFORD STARS

13

0

4

9

17

40

-23

4




























Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

WICKWAR WANDERERS

20

17

1

2

80

37

43

52

THORNBURY TOWN COLTS

20

13

4

3

68

26

42

43

AEK BOCO

18

12

0

6

52

36

16

36

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

19

9

3

7

55

44

11

30

BRISTOL CENTRAL

18

9

2

7

42

34

8

29

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

20

13

0

7

87

37

50

27

DOWNEND SAINTS

20

7

2

11

52

65

-13

23

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

18

5

1

12

24

46

-22

16

BITTON

18

5

0

13

34

68

-34

15

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

18

5

0

13

25

67

-42

15

ST. NICHOLAS

17

1

1

15

17

76

-59

4

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

PORT OF BRISTOL

13

12

1

0

64

20

44

37

FRAMPTON YOUTH

12

7

2

3

28

24

4

23

KEYNSHAM TOWN

13

7

1

5

32

39

-7

22

NICHOLAS WANDERERS

9

7

0

2

30

13

17

21

THORNBURY TOWN REDS

13

6

3

4

26

25

1

21

TORMARTON

14

3

1

10

31

44

-13

10

LONGWELL GREEN COLTS

14

3

1

10

31

45

-14

10

AVONMOUTH

12

0

1

11

10

42

-32

1




























Results For 13/05/2018





Division 1




FRY CLUB COLTS

3

1

CRIBBS

SALTFORD STARS

2

2

CHIPPING SODBURY TOWN













Division 2




AEK BOCO

2

4

WICKWAR WANDERERS

BITTON

2

5

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

BRISTOL CENTRAL

0

3

THORNBURY TOWN COLTS

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

1

6

DOWNEND SAINTS













Division 3




FRAMPTON YOUTH

2

1

THORNBURY TOWN REDS

















Under








UNDER 18 PLATE












Division One Bristol U18 Combination

LEAGUE CUP  FINAL

FRY CLUB COLTS

0

1

CADBURY HEATH