Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

FA Cup, Trophy, Vase draws 2019-20....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Avon Youth League Under 14 Division Two Division Three Division Four


Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

LONGWELL GREEN

20

18

0

2

54

2

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

20

15

0

5

45

3

AEK BOCO

20

10

2

8

32

4

BITTON

20

10

1

9

31

5

ASHTON YOUTH

20

10

1

9

31

6

BRISTOL CITY J.S.C.

20

10

1

9

31

7

AVON ATHLETIC

20

9

2

9

29

8

BATH CITY

19

7

3

9

24

9

PORTISHEAD TOWN

19

6

4

9

22

10

BRISTOL CENTRAL

20

3

1

16

10

11

BRSC JUNIORS

20

1

5

14

8








Results For 05/05/2019





Division 1
































Division 2
































Division 3
































Division 4
































UNDER 14 LEAGUE CUP FINAL




LONGWELL GREEN

2

0

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

























UNDER 14 LEAGUE PLATE FINAL




BRADLEY STOKE YTH WHITES

2

6

LONGWELL GREEN COLTS


















































Division One


Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

22

18

0

4

54

2

COALPIT HEATH

22

16

2

4

50

3

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

22

16

0

6

48

4

WESTBURY PARK FOXES

22

15

1

6

46

5

WINTERBOURNE UNITED

22

14

1

7

43

6

KEYNSHAM TOWN JUNIORS

22

11

0

11

33

7

SHIREHAMPTON COLTS

22

10

2

10

32

8

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

22

10

2

10

32

9

WARMLEY RANGERS GREENS

22

5

3

14

18

10

BRADLEY STOKE YTH BLUES

22

4

3

15

15

11

ASHTON YOUTH COLTS

22

3

2

17

11

12

ST. NICHOLAS

22

2

0

20

6


Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

LONGWELL GREEN COLTS

22

20

0

2

60

2

BRADLEY STOKE YTH WHITES

22

19

1

2

58

3

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

22

17

2

3

53

4

ST. VALLIER

22

12

0

10

36

5

MANGOTSFIELD UTD BLUES

22

11

3

8

36

6

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

22

7

4

11

25

7

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

22

8

1

13

25

8

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

22

7

3

12

24

9

SARTAN UNITED

22

6

1

15

19

10

COALPIT HEATH

22

6

0

16

18

11

THORNBURY TOWN

22

5

3

14

18

12

BRSC JUNIORS COLTS

22

4

2

16

14


Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

PORT OF BRISTOL

16

13

1

2

40

1

STOKE LANE ATH. TIGERS

16

13

1

2

40

3

WHITCHURCH SP. BLUES

16

9

1

6

28

4

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS COLTS

16

9

1

6

28

5

YATE UNITED

16

7

4

5

25

6

DRG FRENCHAY LIONS

16

7

2

7

23

7

AEK BOCO JUNIORS

16

4

3

9

15

8

HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

16

3

0

13

9

9

BRISTOL CENTRAL COLTS

16

0

1

15

1