Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

County FA Cups...

booked.net
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
Avon Youth League Under 13


Division One

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

BRISTOL CENTRAL

8

7

1

0

22

2

ST. NICHOLAS BLACK

6

5

1

0

16

3

LONGWELL GREEN

6

4

1

1

13

4

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

7

4

0

3

12

5

PORTISHEAD TOWN

6

3

1

2

10

6

PURNELL SPORTS

9

2

3

4

9

7

ASHTON FC BOYS

6

1

2

3

5

8

DOWNEND SAINTS ORANGE

6

0

1

5

1

9

PORTISHEAD TOWN JUNIORS

8

0

0

8

0






















Results For 04/12/2022

Other fixtures Postponed




Division 1




LONGWELL GREEN

0

7

BRISTOL CENTRAL

PORTISHEAD TOWN JUNIORS

0

2

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

PURNELL SPORTS

1

1

PORTISHEAD TOWN

ASHTON FC BOYS

L

W

ST. NICHOLAS BLACK













Division 2




BITTON RED

2

1

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

0

4

ST. VALLIER

LONGWELL GREEN SAINTS

4

0

BRISLINGTON COLTS

SWISS VALLEY RANGERS

2

1

WINTERBOURNE UNITED

BRISTOL CENTRAL COWBOYS

1

4

IMPERIAL









Division 3




AEK BOCO BOYS

2

2

PORTISHEAD TOWN SPARKS

BRISTOL CENTRAL COLTS

2

1

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

FRAMPTON RANGERS

L

W

YATE UNITED

HUTTON WANDERERS

3

0

LONGWELL GREEN JUNIORS

STOCKWOOD WANDERERS

2

1

KEYNSHAM TOWN









Division 4




ASHTON FC COLTS

1

3

SHINE SAINTS JUNIORS

BRADLEY STOKE YTH ORANGE

3

0

ST. NICHOLAS GREEN

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

5

2

RED FALCON CLUB

KEYNSHAM TOWN COLTS

9

2

CLIFTON UTD METEORS

ST. ALDHELMS

1

0

WARMLEY RANGERS GREENS

ST. VALLIER COLTS

0

3

THORNBURY TOWN PHOENIX





Division 5




BRSC YOUTH

1

2

PARK KNOWLE

CLIFTON UTD COMETS

1

7

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS COLTS

COALPIT HEATH

1

2

SALTFORD STARS

HALLEN

8

0

ALMONDSBURY UNITED

MANGOTSFIELD UTD COLTS

1

1

STOKE LANE ATH. TIGERS

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

4

3

BATH CITY DRAGONS





Division 6




KEYNSHAM TOWN LIONS

2

3

DOWNEND SAINTS BLACK

MENDIP BROADWALK

8

0

LONGWELL GREEN YOUTH

THORNBURY TOWN FALCONS

2

3

PORT OF BRISTOL

WARMLEY RANGERS UTD

0

10

BRISTOL SPARTAK

WARMLEY RANGERS WHITES

4

5

NAILSEA ATHLETIC

YATE UNITED COLTS

W

L

BRSC YOUTH WHITES

UNDER 13 LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND




























































UNDER 13 LEAGUE PLATE 3RD ROUND





































































Division Two

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

BITTON RED

8

6

2

0

20

2

LONGWELL GREEN SAINTS

6

5

0

1

15

3

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

8

4

2

2

14

4

ST. VALLIER

7

4

1

2

13

5

SWISS VALLEY RANGERS

7

4

0

3

12

6

BRISTOL CENTRAL COWBOYS

8

3

1

4

10

7

IMPERIAL

6

2

1

3

7

8

BRISLINGTON COLTS

7

1

1

5

4

9

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

5

1

0

4

3

10

WINTERBOURNE UNITED

8

0

2

6

2























Division Three

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

YATE UNITED

10

9

1

0

28

2

MILTON NOMADS

7

7

0

0

21

3

AEK BOCO BOYS

8

4

3

1

15

4

STOCKWOOD WANDERERS

9

4

0

5

12

5

HUTTON WANDERERS

4

3

1

0

10

6

LONGWELL GREEN JUNIORS

8

3

1

4

10

7

BRISTOL CENTRAL COLTS

7

3

0

4

9

8

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

8

2

1

5

7

9

FRAMPTON RANGERS

10

2

1

7

7

10

PORTISHEAD TOWN SPARKS

9

2

1

6

7

11

KEYNSHAM TOWN

10

1

1

8

4
















Division Four

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

KEYNSHAM TOWN COLTS

10

8

2

0

26

2

ST. ALDHELMS

9

8

1

0

25

3

SHINE SAINTS JUNIORS

9

8

0

1

24

4

RED FALCON CLUB

11

7

1

3

22

5

THORNBURY TOWN PHOENIX

11

6

1

4

19

6

WARMLEY RANGERS GREENS

11

4

3

4

15

7

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

11

4

1

6

13

8

ASHTON FC COLTS

10

4

1

5

13

9

BRADLEY STOKE YTH ORANGE

10

4

1

5

13

10

ST. NICHOLAS GREEN

11

2

2

7

8

11

ST. VALLIER COLTS

10

0

1

9

1

12

CLIFTON UTD METEORS

11

0

0

11

0


Division Five

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS COLTS

11

9

1

1

28

2

HALLEN

10

8

0

2

24

3

PARK KNOWLE

9

7

1

1

22

4

COALPIT HEATH

10

7

0

3

21

5

SALTFORD STARS

9

6

2

1

20

6

MANGOTSFIELD UTD COLTS

9

5

1

3

16

7

BRSC YOUTH

10

3

2

5

11

8

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

10

3

1

6

10

9

STOKE LANE ATH. TIGERS

8

2

2

4

8

10

CLIFTON UTD COMETS

10

2

0

8

6

11

ALMONDSBURY UNITED

9

1

0

8

3

12

BATH CITY DRAGONS

11

0

0

11

0


Division Six

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

YATE UNITED COLTS

11

10

1

0

31

2

PORT OF BRISTOL

9

8

0

1

24

3

BRISTOL SPARTAK

11

8

0

3

24

4

NAILSEA ATHLETIC

8

7

1

0

22

5

MENDIP BROADWALK

12

7

0

5

21

6

WARMLEY RANGERS WHITES

11

5

1

5

16

7

DOWNEND SAINTS BLACK

9

3

1

5

10

8

KEYNSHAM TOWN LIONS

10

3

0

7

9

9

THORNBURY TOWN FALCONS

11

3

0

8

9

10

WARMLEY RANGERS UTD

10

2

0

8

6

11

LONGWELL GREEN YOUTH

11

2

0

9

6

12

BRSC YOUTH WHITES

11

1

2

8

5