Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

SUPPORT THE NHS...

booked.net
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
Avon Youth League Under 13


Division One

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

BATH CITY

14

13

1

0

40

2

LONGWELL GREEN ATHLETIC

14

10

3

1

33

3

MANGOTSFIELD UTD EAGLES

14

7

1

6

22

4

AVON ATHLETIC

14

5

4

5

19

5

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

14

5

3

6

18

6

STOKE LANE ATH. TIGERS

14

5

1

8

16

7

HALLEN

14

4

1

9

13

8

KEYNSHAM TOWN

14

0

0

14

0





























Results For 01/05/2022

Other fixtures Postponed




Division 1
































Division 2
































Division 3
































Division 4
































Division 5
































Division 6
























UNDER 13 LEAGUE CUP  SEMI-FINALS
























































UNDER 13 LEAGUE PLATE  SEMI-FINALS





































































Division Two

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

BRISTOL CENTRAL

18

17

1

0

52

2

PORTISHEAD TOWN

18

11

4

3

37

3

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

18

10

2

6

32

4

BITTON

18

10

0

8

30

5

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

18

9

3

6

30

6

BACKWELL ATHLETIC

18

7

4

7

25

7

DOWNEND SAINTS ORANGE

18

6

5

7

23

8

BRSC YOUTH

18

5

1

12

16

9

NAILSEA UNITED

18

2

1

15

7

10

LONGWELL GREEN SPORTS

18

2

1

15

7























Division Three

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

HIGHRIDGE UNITED

20

16

2

2

50

2

BRADLEY STOKE UNITED

20

15

2

3

47

3

SHINE JUNIORS

20

15

1

4

46

4

ASHTON FC BOYS

20

14

2

4

44

5

HUTTON JUNIORS

20

8

3

9

27

6

MANGOTSFIELD UTD FALCONS

20

8

3

9

27

7

BRADLEY STOKE YTH BLUES

20

8

0

12

24

8

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

20

6

1

13

19

9

AEK BOCO JUNIORS

20

6

1

13

19

10

AEK BOCO BOYS

20

4

0

16

12

11

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

20

2

1

17

7
















Division Four

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

SHIREHAMPTON COLTS

16

13

1

2

40

2

AVON ATHLETIC COLTS

16

12

1

3

37

3

BANWELL ATHLETIC

16

10

2

4

32

4

ALMONDSBURY

16

8

3

5

27

5

CLIFTON UNITED

16

7

2

7

23

6

IMPERIAL

16

7

1

8

22

7

ST. NICHOLAS GREEN

16

5

1

10

16

8

COALPIT HEATH

16

3

2

11

11

9

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS COLTS

16

0

1

15

1























Division Five

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

18

16

0

2

48

2

THORNBURY TOWN FALCONS

18

14

2

2

44

3

SHINE JUNIORS COLTS

18

12

1

5

37

4

WHITCHURCH SP. RANGERS

18

9

1

8

28

5

KEYNSHAM TOWN COLTS

18

8

2

8

26

6

WARMLEY RANGERS

18

6

5

7

23

7

BRISTOL SPARTAK

18

6

5

7

23

8

DOWNEND SAINTS BLACK

18

6

3

9

21

9

MANGOTSFIELD UTD HAWKS

18

2

2

14

8

10

BROMLEY HEATH DYNAMOS

18

0

1

17

1
















Division Six

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

YATE UNITED

18

15

2

1

47

2

ASHTON FC BOYS COLTS

18

14

2

2

44

3

AEK BOCO BOYS COLTS

18

12

1

5

37

4

WARMLEY RANGERS SPARTANS

18

10

1

7

31

5

THORNBURY TOWN KESTRELS

18

10

0

8

30

6

FRY CLUB WANDERERS

18

8

1

9

25

7

SALTFORD STARS

18

7

3

8

24

8

ST. ALDHELMS

18

4

1

13

13

9

STOKE LANE ATH. PANTHERS

18

2

1

15

7

10

RED FALCON CLUB

18

2

0

16

6















Final Tables