Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

SUPPORT THE NHS...

booked.net
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football

Results For 15/05/2022

other fixtures Postponed




Premier Development U21 Division
























Division One




HENGROVE ATHLETIC

2

1

DOWNEND SAINTS EAGLES

KEYNSHAM TOWN

3

2

SALTFORD STARS U17





















Division Two




LARKHALL ATHLETIC

5

1

COALPIT HEATH DONS

MANGOTSFIELD UTD COLTS

3

5

WESTBURY PARK FOXES U17













Division Three




AEK BOCO U17

0

5

WARMLEY RANGERS

MENDIP BROADWALK

6

1

PORTISHEAD TOWN SPARKS













Bristol U18/u21 Combination


Division One

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

BATH CITY U17

18

13

2

3

63

22

41

41

2

HENGROVE ATHLETIC

16

12

2

2

44

17

27

38

3

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

18

8

3

7

40

39

1

27

4

DOWNEND SAINTS EAGLES

17

8

2

7

48

48

0

26

5

THORNBURY TOWN

16

7

2

7

42

44

-2

23

6

KEYNSHAM TOWN

16

7

2

7

30

34

-4

23

7

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS U17

17

6

2

9

42

42

0

20

8

CHIPPING SODBURY TOWN

16

5

4

7

27

31

-4

19

9

BACKWELL ATHLETIC

18

5

2

11

40

60

-20

17

10

SALTFORD STARS U17

18

2

3

13

37

76

-39

9






















Division Three

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

PORT OF BRISTOL U17

18

17

1

0

64

24

40

52

2

WARMLEY RANGERS

20

14

0

6

62

37

25

42

3

MENDIP BROADWALK

17

13

1

3

64

19

45

40

4

BRADLEY STOKE YTH U17 BLUES

18

9

4

5

44

35

9

31

5

PORTISHEAD TOWN SPARKS

18

8

2

8

47

52

-5

26

6

CLIFTON UTD EAGLES

19

8

2

9

41

52

-11

26

7

HAMBROOK YOUTH

19

6

2

11

44

48

-4

20

8

AEK BOCO U17

17

6

2

9

33

37

-4

17

9

WHITCHURCH SP. BLUES

17

5

1

11

29

45

-16

16

10

PARK KNOWLE

18

2

3

13

27

69

-42

9

11

FRY CLUB COLTS

19

2

2

15

20

57

-37

8

LEAGUE PLATE  

































LEAGUE CUP
















































Premier Development Div.

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

LAWRENCE WESTON ATH.

14

11

2

1

26

13

13

35

2

CRIBBS

14

9

1

4

33

26

7

28

3

OLVESTON UNITED U17

14

8

3

3

37

26

11

27

4

BRISTOL CENTRAL

14

8

1

5

29

32

-3

25

5

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

13

7

1

5

31

27

4

22

6

FRY CLUB

14

4

1

9

35

40

-5

13

7

BITTON

13

3

1

9

23

36

-13

10

8

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

14

0

0

14

2

16

-14

0










































Division Two

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

WHITCHURCH SP. JUNIORS

16

14

0

2

57

11

46

42

2

WESTBURY PARK FOXES U17

16

9

4

3

53

39

14

31

3

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

16

9

3

4

42

34

8

30

4

PORTISHEAD TOWN COLTS

17

8

3

6

47

52

-5

27

5

ST. NICHOLAS

16

7

2

7

33

28

5

23

6

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

14

6

3

5

27

25

2

21

7

COALPIT HEATH DONS

17

6

2

9

37

40

-3

20

8

COALPIT HEATH YOUTH

17

4

3

10

26

55

-29

15

9

CRIBBS COLTS

15

3

4

8

32

39

-7

13

10

MANGOTSFIELD UTD COLTS

16

2

0

14

17

48

-31

6