Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

SUPPORT THE NHS...

booked.net
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
Non-League Allocations 2021/22

The FA Have revealed the new Non-League System Club Allocations for next season 2021-22 with several clubs changing leagues.

Step 3

Southern League Premier South

Southern League Premier Central

1

Beaconsfield Town


1

AFC Rushden & Diamonds


2

Chesham United


2

Alvechurch


3

Dorchester Town


3

Banbury United


4

Farnborough


4

Barwell


5

Gosport Borough


5

Biggleswade Town


6

Harrow Borough


6

Bromsgrove Sporting


7

Hartley Wintney


7

Coalville Town


8

Hayes & Yeading United


8

Hednesford Town


9

Hendon


9

Hitchin Town


10

Merthyr Town


10

Kings Langley


11

Metropolitan Police


11

Leiston


12

Poole Town


12

Lowestoft Town


13

Salisbury


13

Neeham Market


14

Swindon Supermarine


14

Nuneaton Borough


15

Taunton Town


15

Peterborough Sports


16

Tiverton Town


16

Redditch United


17

Truro City


17

Royston Town


18

Walton Casuals


18

Rushall Olympic


19

Weston super Mare


19

St. Ives Town


20

Wimborne Town


20

Stourbridge


21

Yate Town


21

Stratford Town





22

Tamworth








Southern League Div.1 South

Southern League Div.1 Central

1

AFC Totton


1

AFC Dunstable


2

Barnstaple Town


2

Aylesbury United


3

Bideford


3

Barton Rovers


4

Bristol Manor Farm


4

Bedford Town


5

Cinderford Town


5

Berkhamsted


6

Cirencester Town


6

Biggleswade FC


7

Evesham United


7

Colney Heath


8

Frome Town


8

Didcot Town


9

Highworth Town


9

FC Romania


10

Larkhall Athletic


10

Harlow Town


11

Lymington Town


11

Hertford Town


12

Mangotsfield United


12

Kempston Rovers


13

Melksham Town


13

Kidlington


14

Paulton Rovers


14

North Leigh


15

Plymouth Parkway


15

St. Neots Town


16

Sholing


16

Thame United


17

Slimbridge


17

Waltham Abbey


18

Willan Rovers


18

Wantage Town


19

Winchester City


19

Ware





20

Welwyn Garden City








Hellenic League Premier Division

Hellenic League Div.1

1

Ardley United


1

Abingdon Town


2

Bishops Cleeve


2

Abingdon United


3

Bradford Town

WLP

3

Bourton Rovers


4

Brimscombe & Thrupp


4

Cheltenham Saracens


5

Calne Town

WL1

5

Cirencester T.Development


6

Chipping Sodbury Town

WLP

6

Clanfield 85


7

Corsham Town

WL1

7

FC Stratford

ML2

8

Cribbs

WLP

8

Littleton

WMRL

9

Easington Sports


9

Malmesbury Victoria


10

Fairford Town


10

Milton United


11

Hallen

WLP

11

Moreton Rangers


12

Hereford Lads Club

HL1W

12

Newent Town


13

Longlevens


13

Pegasus Juniors


14

Lydney Town


14

Pershore Town

WMRL

15

Malvern Town

HLW1

15

Shortwood United


16

Roman Glass St.George

WLP

16

Stonehouse Town


17

Royal Wootton Bassett Town


17

Studley

ML

18

Shrivenham


18

Wallingford Town


19

Thornbury Town

HLW1

19

Wellington


20

Tuffley Rovers


20

Worcester Raiders

WMRL

21

Westbury United

WLP




22

Westfields











Toolstation Western League Premier Division

Toolstation Western League Div.1

1

Ashton & Backwell United

WL1

1

AEK Boco

Glouces

2

Bitton


2

Almondsbury


3

Bridgwater Town


3

Bishop Sutton


4

Bridport


4

Bishops Lydeard


5

Brislington


5

Bristol Telephones


6

Buckland Athletic


6

Cheddar


7

Cadbury Heath


7

Devizes Town


8

Clevedon Town


8

Gillingham Town

Dorset

9

Exmouth Town


9

Hengrove Athletic


10

Helston Athletic

SWP

10

Lebeq United


11

Ilfracombe Town

SWP

11

Longwell Green Sports


12

Keynsham Town


12

Oldland Abbotonians


13

Millbrook

SWP

13

Portishead Town


14

Mousehole

SWP

14

Radstock Town


15

Odd Down (Bath)


15

Sherborne Town


16

Saltash United

SWP

16

Tytherington Rocks

HL1

17

Shepton Mallet


17

Warminster Town


18

Street


18

Wells City


19

Tavistock


19

Welton Rovers


20

Wellington


20

Wincanton Town





















Lateral movement






Upward movement

















Step 4 Step 5