|
Division One |
P |
W |
D |
L |
PTS |
1 |
BRSC YOUTH |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
2 |
LONGWELL GREEN SPORTS |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
31 |
3 |
PORTISHEAD TOWN JUNIORS |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
4 |
AVON ATHLETIC |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
25 |
5 |
CLEVEDON UNITED DRAGONS |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
21 |
6 |
ROCKLEAZE RANGERS BLACKS |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
21 |
7 |
BRISTOL CENTRAL |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
18 |
8 |
PORT OF BRISTOL PURPLE |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
17 |
9 |
PURNELL SPORTS |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
10 |
ASHTON FC BOYS |
15 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
IMPERIAL |
16 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results For 24/03/2024 |
|||
Other fixtures Postponed |
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
CLEVEDON UNITED DRAGONS |
2 |
0 |
ROCKLEAZE RANGERS BLACKS |
PURNELL SPORTS |
2 |
1 |
BRISTOL CENTRAL |
PORT OF BRISTOL PURPLE |
2 |
4 |
LONGWELL GREEN SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
BANWELL JUNIORS |
6 |
0 |
ST. VALLIER |
FRAMPTON RANGERS |
1 |
2 |
COTHAM TIGERS |
ST. ALDHELMS CLARET |
2 |
3 |
MANGOTSFIELD UTD EAGLES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
ASHTON FC JUNIORS |
6 |
1 |
YATE UNITED REDS |
MENDIP BROADWALK |
3 |
0 |
MANGOTSFIELD UTD LIONS |
AEK BOCO YOUTH |
1 |
2 |
RED FALCON CLUB |
PORT OF BRISTOL GREEN |
0 |
1 |
LONGWELL GREEN SP. COLTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
BROMLEY HEATH UNITED |
1 |
3 |
BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH |
PORTISHEAD TOWN ATHLETIC |
3 |
4 |
ST. NICHOLAS BOYS |
KEYNSHAM TOWN JUNIORS |
0 |
2 |
BRISTOL SPARTAK |
RED FALCON CLUB COLTS |
1 |
4 |
BRISTOL CENTRAL COLTS |
ST. VALLIER BLUE |
2 |
3 |
WHITCHURCH SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 5 |
|
|
|
CLEVEDON UNITED DRAGONS |
1 |
2 |
THORNBURY TOWN FALCONS |
DOWNEND SAINTS ORANGE |
4 |
3 |
COALPIT HEATH |
MENDIP BROADWALK DEV. |
1 |
2 |
CLIFTON UNITED SPARTANS |
WINTERBOURNE UNITED |
3 |
1 |
BRSC YOUTH COLTS |
SHINE SAINTS JUNIORS |
1 |
6 |
WARMLEY RANGERS GREENS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 6 |
|
|
|
AEK BOCO JUNIORS |
2 |
10 |
ALMONDSBURY UNITED |
BRADLEY STOKE ORANGE |
6 |
1 |
BITTON |
ST. ALDHELMS BLUES |
2 |
2 |
PARSON STREET YOUTH |
WARMLEY RANGERS WOLVES |
3 |
0 |
DOWNEND SAINTS BLACK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 7 |
|
|
|
AEK BOCO COLTS |
0 |
4 |
ASHTON FC WANDERERS |
BRADLEY STOKE GOLD |
8 |
3 |
PORTISHEAD TOWN COLTS |
FRY CLUB JUNIORS |
2 |
1 |
COALPIT HEATH COLTS |
WARMLEY RANGERS WHITES |
3 |
4 |
KEYNSHAM TOWN COLTS |
MANGOTSFIELD UTD TIGERS |
2 |
3 |
PARK KNOWLE |
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINALS |
|||
PORTISHEAD TOWN JUNIORS |
4 |
3 |
BRSC YOUTH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 LEAGUE PLATE FINALS |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
P |
W |
D |
L |
PTS |
1 |
ST. ALDHELMS CLARET |
15 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
39 |
2 |
MANGOTSFIELD UTD EAGLES |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
32 |
3 |
BANWELL JUNIORS |
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
30 |
4 |
COTHAM TIGERS |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
27 |
5 |
WARMLEY RANGERS |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
6 |
PORTISHEAD TOWN UNITED |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
14 |
7 |
NAILSEA UNITED |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
FRAMPTON RANGERS |
15 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
ST. VALLIER |
14 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Three |
P |
W |
D |
L |
PTS |
1 |
ASHTON FC JUNIORS |
16 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
40 |
2 |
RED FALCON CLUB |
16 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
39 |
3 |
MENDIP BROADWALK |
16 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
38 |
4 |
BATH CITY GLADIATORS |
18 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
29 |
5 |
YATE UNITED REDS |
19 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
22 |
6 |
AEK BOCO YOUTH |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
7 |
EMERSONS GREEN |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
19 |
8 |
MANGOTSFIELD UTD LIONS |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
17 |
9 |
LONGWELL GREEN SP. COLTS |
18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
14 |
10 |
PORT OF BRISTOL GREEN |
17 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
11 |
BRISLINGTON JUNIORS |
19 |
4 |
0 |
15 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Four |
P |
W |
D |
L |
PTS |
1 |
BRISTOL CENTRAL COLTS |
16 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
43 |
2 |
WHITCHURCH SPORTS |
15 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
3 |
BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
36 |
4 |
ST. VALLIER BLUE |
22 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
35 |
5 |
RED FALCON CLUB COLTS |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
27 |
6 |
ROCKLEAZE RANGERS REDS |
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
25 |
7 |
WESTFIELD YOUTH |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
24 |
8 |
BRISTOL SPARTAK |
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
20 |
9 |
ST. NICHOLAS BOYS |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
20 |
10 |
BROMLEY HEATH UNITED |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
18 |
11 |
PORTISHEAD TOWN ATHLETIC |
16 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
12 |
KEYNSHAM TOWN JUNIORS |
17 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Five |
P |
W |
D |
L |
PTS |
1 |
THORNBURY TOWN FALCONS |
17 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
44 |
2 |
CLIFTON UNITED SPARTANS |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
39 |
3 |
WARMLEY RANGERS GREENS |
15 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
32 |
4 |
CLEVEDON UNITED DRAGONS |
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
31 |
5 |
ASHTON FC COLTS |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
27 |
6 |
MENDIP BROADWALK DEV. |
16 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
27 |
7 |
DOWNEND SAINTS ORANGE |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
22 |
8 |
WINTERBOURNE UNITED |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
21 |
9 |
SHINE SAINTS JUNIORS |
16 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
13 |
10 |
COALPIT HEATH |
16 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
11 |
BRSC YOUTH COLTS |
17 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Six |
P |
W |
D |
L |
PTS |
1 |
WARMLEY RANGERS WOLVES |
17 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
44 |
2 |
BRADLEY STOKE ORANGE |
15 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
40 |
3 |
YATE UNITED BLACKS |
18 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
37 |
4 |
ALMONDSBURY UNITED |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
32 |
5 |
DOWNEND SAINTS BLACK |
17 |
10 |
1 |
6 |
31 |
6 |
BRISTOL CENTRAL COWBOYS |
17 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
29 |
7 |
PARSON STREET YOUTH |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
22 |
8 |
BITTON |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
21 |
9 |
STOKE LANE ATHLETIC |
19 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
12 |
10 |
AEK BOCO JUNIORS |
17 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
11 |
ST. ALDHELMS BLUES |
19 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Seven |
P |
W |
D |
L |
PTS |
1 |
FRY CLUB JUNIORS |
15 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
40 |
2 |
ST. VALLIER YELLOW |
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
35 |
3 |
PARK KNOWLE |
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
29 |
4 |
COALPIT HEATH COLTS |
17 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
29 |
5 |
WARMLEY RANGERS WHITES |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
27 |
6 |
MANGOTSFIELD UTD TIGERS |
13 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
21 |
7 |
ASHTON FC WANDERERS |
15 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
20 |
8 |
BRADLEY STOKE GOLD |
17 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
18 |
9 |
KEYNSHAM TOWN COLTS |
17 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
AEK BOCO COLTS |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
PORTISHEAD TOWN COLTS |
13 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFA News cont. |
Bristol Premier Sunday League |
Bristol & Glos U18/21 Combination |
W.Counties Youth Floodlight League |
Avon Youth League |
Avon Youth League Under 13 |
Avon Youth League Under 14 |
Avon Youth League Under 15 |
Avon Youth League Under 16 |
Women's League Tables |
Bristol Soccerworld Cup |
Womens & Girls News |
FA WSL |
FA National League |
South West Regional Women's League |
Gloucestershire County Womens League |
Somerset County Womens League |
Bristol Girls League |
Women's Football News |
Saturday Fixtures |
Sunday Fixtures |
Midweek Fixtures |
FA Competitions |
GFA Cups |
Somerset FA Cups |
Fry Club Cup |
Emirates FA Cup |
FA Trophy |
FA Vase |
FA Sunday Cup |
FA Women's Cup |
FA Youth Cup |