Sunday, May 11, 2014
10:45 PM
Last Updated
 Home Contact Us Results News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women / Girls Fixtures Cup Draws
Hanham Minor League
Under 11 Div.A
Under 11 Div.B
Under 11 Div.C
Under 11 Div.D
Under 10 Div.A
Under 10 Div.B
Under 10 Div.C

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

PATCHWAY SPORTS

20

16

2

2

50

BRSC JUNIORS

22

15

2

5

47

BATH CITY

22

15

1

6

46

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

20

15

0

5

45

BRADLEY STOKE UTD

21

13

3

5

42

BRISTOL CITY J.S.C.

20

13

2

5

41

BROMLEY HEATH UTD

21

8

2

11

26

KEYNSHAM TOWN

22

6

7

9

25

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

22

5

3

14

18

BITTON BLACKS

22

3

5

14

14

BITTON REDS

22

3

0

19

9

MANGOTSFIELD UTD COLTS

22

1

3

18

6

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

BRISTOL CENTRAL

22

15

4

3

49

MANGOTSFIELD HAWKS

23

14

2

7

44

AEK BOCO

22

13

4

5

43

ST.NICHOLAS

21

10

8

3

38

AVON ATHLETIC

23

11

4

8

37

BRISLINGTON

22

10

6

6

36

WINTERBOURNE UNITED

21

10

5

6

35

LONGWELL GREEN SPORTS

21

10

3

8

33

STOKE LANE ATH LIONS

22

8

8

6

32

DEERSWOOD ABBOTS.

21

6

3

12

21

WHITCHURCH SP. COLTS

23

4

7

12

19

DOWNEND SAINTS

23

4

1

18

13

CADBURY HEATH

24

0

3

21

3

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

BITTON WHITES

18

14

1

3

43

BRADLEY STOKE YTH COLTS

15

12

1

2

37

YATE UNITED

17

10

2

5

32

FRAMPTON RANGERS

18

9

3

6

30

BROMLEY HEATH COLTS

17

8

3

6

27

ASHTON BOYS

17

6

5

6

23

BRISTOL SPARTAK

15

6

4

5

22

THORNBURY TOWN

17

4

7

6

19

KEYNSHAM TOWN COLTS

16

1

0

15

3

YATE UNITED COLTS

16

0

0

16

0

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

BROADWALK

18

17

1

0

52

ASHTON BOYS COLTS

20

15

2

3

47

COALPIT HEATH

18

14

1

3

43

DEERSWOOD ABB. WHITES

20

14

1

5

43

KEYNSHAM TOWN LIONS

21

8

4

9

28

BRISLINGTON COLTS

21

7

5

9

26

DEERSWOOD ABB. BLUES

20

8

1

11

25

HANHAM ATHLETIC

20

6

5

9

23

NICHOLAS WANDERERS

20

5

4

11

19

ST.VALLIER

19

6

0

13

18

MANGOTSFIELD UTD EAGLES

20

2

4

14

10

BRADLEY STOKE YTH JNRS

19

1

2

16

5

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

BRISTOL CITY J.S.C.

16

10

5

1

35

KEYNSHAM TOWN

18

11

2

5

35

BRSC JUNIORS

17

10

2

5

32

MANGOTSFIELD UTD

16

9

2

5

29

BRISLINGTON

16

7

5

4

26

YATE UNITED

17

6

4

7

22

ASHTON BOYS

17

5

5

7

20

AEK BOCO

18

5

4

9

19

ST.NICHOLAS

18

2

4

12

10

BRADLEY STOKE Y HORNETS

17

1

5

11

8

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

BITTON

16

16

0

0

48

LONGWELL GREEN SPORTS

16

11

1

4

34

DOWNEND SAINTS

15

10

0

5

30

THORNBURY TOWN

16

9

0

7

27

AVON ATHLETIC

16

7

1

8

22

HENBURY COLTS

16

7

0

9

21

COALPIT HEATH

16

6

0

10

18

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

15

4

0

11

12

ST.VALLIER

16

0

0

16

0

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

HIGHRIDGE UNITED

20

15

3

2

48

WARMLEY RANGERS

20

14

1

5

43

WHITCHURCH SP.COLTS

21

13

3

5

42

DEERSWOOD ABBOTS.

21

11

3

7

36

MANGOTSFIELD UTD BLUES

20

10

2

8

32

FRY CLUB COLTS

21

9

5

7

32

LAWRENCE WESTON

19

10

1

8

31

BRADLEY STOKE UTD

21

8

2

11

26

CADBURY HEATH

22

7

1

14

22

YATE UNITED COLTS

21

6

2

13

20

ASHTON BOYS COLTS

20

4

0

16

12

AEK BOCO COLTS

20

3

3

14

12

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

BRISTOL CENTRAL

12

11

0

1

33

STOKE LANE ATH LIONS

12

11

0

1

33

BRADLEY STOKE YTH WASPS

12

6

1

5

19

KEYNSHAM TOWN COLTS

12

4

1

7

13

MANGOTSFIELD UTD MAROON

12

4

0

8

12

FRAMPTON RANGERS

11

3

0

8

9

DOWNEND SAINTS COLTS

11

1

0

10

3







Under 10 Div.D

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

HENBURY COLTS

16

11

3

2

36

THORNBURY TOWN COLTS

16

11

2

3

35

HIGHRIDGE UNITED

14

11

1

2

34

BRISTOL CENTRAL COLTS

16

11

1

4

34

AEK BOCO COLTS

16

9

1

6

28

KEYNSHAM TOWN COBRAS

15

4

2

9

14

BROADWALK COLTS

16

4

2

10

14

FRAMPTON RANGERS COLTS

15

2

2

11

8

FRY CLUB COLTS

16

0

0

16

0

Under 11 Div.E